• Speelschema Thuis

  • ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdVeld
    DVSU 35+1Brederodes 35+329 okt.20:30veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU 35+1Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+229 okt.22:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO12-1PVC JO12-130 okt.08:30veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO11-2Sporting '70 JO11-330 okt.08:30veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO9-3Bunnik '73 JO9-330 okt.08:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU MO9-1Victoria MO9-230 okt.08:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO9-4PVCV JO9-830 okt.08:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO8-1Kampong JO8-130 okt.08:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO12-3Maarssen JO12-230 okt.08:30veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU MO11-2Montfoort S.V.'19 MO11-130 okt.08:30veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU JO10-3Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-330 okt.09:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO10-2Hercules JO10-230 okt.09:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO8-2Vliegdorp 't vv JO8-330 okt.09:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO13-1Meern De JO13-230 okt.10:00veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU JO17-1Jonathan JO17-330 okt.10:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU MO15-1DHSC MO15-130 okt.10:45veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO15-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-230 okt.11:30veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU JO13-2Bilt De FC JO13-330 okt.11:40veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO14-1Elinkwijk JO14-130 okt.12:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU MO11-3Gooi 't sc MO11-230 okt.12:30Veld 3 DVSU
    DVSU 2SCH '44 330 okt.13:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU MO13-1CJVV MO13-130 okt.13:00veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU JO11-3Victoria JO11-630 okt.14:00Veld 3 DVSU
    DVSU 1HSSC'61 130 okt.14:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU 5Bilt De FC 730 okt.14:30veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU 3Focus '07 230 okt.15:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU 1Sporting 70 12 nov.20:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU VR30+1Brederodes VR30+15 nov.20:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU MO13-2IJsselmeervogels MO13-26 nov.08:30veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO12-2Hercules JO12-36 nov.08:30veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU JO11-1Hooglanderveen JO11-16 nov.08:30veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU JO10-5Meern De JO10-96 nov.08:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO10-4JSV Nieuwegein JO10-66 nov.08:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO9-2Saestum JO9-26 nov.08:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO9-1Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-16 nov.08:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO9-5Sporting '70 JO9-96 nov.09:45veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO8-5Spakenburg MO8-16 nov.09:45veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO8-3DVSU JO8-26 nov.09:45veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO8-4PVC JO8-66 nov.09:45veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU MO13-3AFC Quick 1890 MO13-26 nov.10:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO11-4Aurora JO11-16 nov.10:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO12-4Vreeswijk JO12-36 nov.10:00veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU MO11-1Saestum MO11-16 nov.10:00veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU MO17-1Delta Sports '95 FC MO17-26 nov.10:45veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JG2JMNieuwenhoorn JG1JM6 nov.11:30Veld 3 DVSU
    DVSU JO14-2Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-36 nov.11:30veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO13-3Hercules JO13-46 nov.11:30veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU VR1Benschop VR16 nov.12:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO10-1UVV JO10-16 nov.13:00Veld 3 DVSU
    DVSU JO15-2VVIJ JO15-36 nov.13:00veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU 6Montfoort S.V.'19 56 nov.14:30veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU 4Domstad Majella 26 nov.14:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU JO16-1SCH '44 JO16-16 nov.15:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU 8Rivierwijkers 86 nov.16:30veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU VR2Odin VR26 nov.16:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU 7Sterrenwijk 46 nov.16:45veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU 35+1Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+212 nov.20:00veld 1
    DVSU 35+1Brederodes 35+312 nov.21:30veld 1
    DVSU JO12-1Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-113 nov.08:30veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO11-2FC Driebergen JO11-313 nov.08:30veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU