• Speelschema Thuis

  • ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdVeld
    DVSU 7Faja Lobi KDS 520 mei20:00veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU VR1Hazerswoudse Boys VR121 mei20:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU VR30+1Hercules VR30+124 mei20:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU A
    DVSU JO11-1IJFC JO11-325 mei08:30veld 4-DVSU A
    DVSU JO11-3Kampong JO11-525 mei08:30veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU B
    DVSU JO8-3Bilt De FC JO8-525 mei08:30veld 2-DVSU B1
    DVSU JO9-2Hercules JO9-225 mei08:30veld 2-DVSU A2
    DVSU MO9-1DVSU MO9-225 mei08:30veld 2-DVSU A1
    DVSU JO12-2Sporting '70 JO12-7JM25 mei08:30veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU A
    DVSU JO9-1DHSC JO9-125 mei08:30veld 2-DVSU B2
    DVSU MO11-2Loosdrecht MO11-125 mei08:30veld 4-DVSU B
    DVSU JO14-2Sporting '70 JO14-325 mei09:15veld 5 - DVSU
    DVSU JO10-5Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-625 mei09:30veld 2-DVSU B2
    DVSU JO10-3Brederodes JO10-425 mei09:30veld 2-DVSU B1
    DVSU JO8-2FC Driebergen JO8-525 mei09:30veld 2-DVSU A2
    DVSU JO9-7Odijk JO9-225 mei09:30veld 2-DVSU A1
    DVSU JO15-1JSV Nieuwegein JO15-125 mei10:00veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU JO18-1Loosdrecht JO18-225 mei10:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO12-1Elinkwijk JO12-125 mei10:30veld 2-DVSU A
    DVSU JO10-1UVV JO10-225 mei10:45veld 2-DVSU B2
    DVSU JO8-5PVC JO8-425 mei10:45veld 2-DVSU B1
    DVSU MO13-1Focus '07 MO13-125 mei10:55veld 5 - DVSU
    DVSU 6Rivierwijkers 1025 mei11:30veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU JG1JMOnly Friends JG3JM25 mei11:30Veld 3 DVSU A
    DVSU 2Hercules 825 mei12:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO14-1Vriendenschaar JO14-125 mei12:00veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU MO15-2Meern De MO15-325 mei12:30veld 5 - DVSU
    DVSU MO17-1JSV Nieuwegein MO17-225 mei13:30veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU JO16-1Jonathan JO16-225 mei13:30veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU 1DESTO 125 mei14:30veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU 4IJFC 525 mei15:15veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU MO15-3Saestum MO15-125 mei15:20veld 2-DVSU
    DVSU VR2Meern De VR325 mei16:30veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU MO15-1Focus '07 MO15-127 mei19:00veld 5 - DVSU
    DVSU JO13-1PVC JO13-229 mei19:15veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU 5Odysseus '91 829 mei20:00veld 4-DVSU
    DVSU 35+1Delta Sports '95 FC 35+331 mei20:00veld 1 B
    DVSU 35+1sv Parkhout 35+231 mei21:30veld 1 B
    DVSU JO14-3Jonathan JO14-51 jun.11:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO14-2Victoria JO14-41 jun.13:45veld 5-Victoria
    DVSU 4Linschoten 21 jun.15:30veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU VR30+1PVC VR30+17 jun.20:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU A
    DVSU JO9-4Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-38 jun.10:00veld 5 - DVSU B2
    DVSU MO13-3Victoria MO13-18 jun.10:20veld 4
    DVSU MO13-3Hooglanderveen MO13-28 jun.11:00veld 3