• Speelschema Uit

  • ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdPlaats
    Houten 35+2DVSU 35+129 okt.20:00UTRECHT
    JSV Nieuwegein 35+1DVSU 35+129 okt.21:30UTRECHT
    BFC JO11-1DVSU JO11-130 okt.08:30BUSSUM
    Brederodes JO10-4DVSU JO10-530 okt.08:30VIANEN UT
    Hercules JO9-2DVSU JO9-230 okt.08:30UTRECHT
    Sporting 70 JO8-4JMDVSU JO8-430 okt.08:30UTRECHT
    IJFC JO12-2DVSU JO12-430 okt.08:30IJSSELSTEIN UT
    Jonathan JO14-4DVSU JO14-230 okt.08:30ZEIST
    Houten JO13-6DVSU JO13-330 okt.08:30HOUTEN
    Vriendenschaar MO11-1DVSU MO11-130 okt.08:30CULEMBORG
    Bunnik '73 JO11-2DVSU JO11-430 okt.08:45BUNNIK
    Bunnik '73 JO10-3DVSU JO10-430 okt.08:45BUNNIK
    Woudenberg MO13-1DVSU MO13-330 okt.09:00WOUDENBERG
    Kampong JO8-7DVSU JO8-330 okt.09:30UTRECHT
    PVCV JO10-2DVSU JO10-130 okt.09:45VLEUTEN
    SVF MO17-1DVSU MO17-130 okt.10:00COTHEN
    UVV JO12-2DVSU JO12-230 okt.10:00VLEUTEN
    Focus '07 JO9-2DVSU JO9-130 okt.10:00CULEMBORG
    BFC JO8-8DVSU JO8-530 okt.10:20BUSSUM
    GHVV'13 JG2JMDVSU JG2JM30 okt.10:30GEERVLIET
    Odin 12DVSU 730 okt.11:00UTRECHT
    UVV MO13-1DVSU MO13-230 okt.11:00VLEUTEN
    Jonathan 3DVSU 430 okt.12:00ZEIST
    Meern De MO9-1DVSU JO9-530 okt.12:30DE MEERN
    Kampong JO16-2DVSU JO16-130 okt.13:30UTRECHT
    VVIJ 6DVSU 630 okt.13:55IJSSELSTEIN UT
    Lopik VR1DVSU VR130 okt.14:15LOPIK
    Meern De JO15-5DVSU JO15-230 okt.15:10DE MEERN
    Voorwaarts 5DVSU 830 okt.16:00UTRECHT
    CSW MO17-1DVSU MO17-13 nov.19:00WILNIS
    Bilt De FC JO13-1DVSU JO13-16 nov.08:30DE BILT
    Kampong MO13-1DVSU MO13-16 nov.08:30UTRECHT
    DOSC MO9-1DVSU MO9-16 nov.08:30DEN DOLDER
    Kampong JO9-7JMDVSU JO9-46 nov.08:30UTRECHT
    JSV Nieuwegein MO11-1DVSU MO11-26 nov.08:30NIEUWEGEIN
    SVM JO10-2DVSU JO10-36 nov.09:00MAARTENSDIJK
    Hercules JO13-3DVSU JO13-26 nov.09:00UTRECHT
    't Goy MO11-1DVSU MO11-36 nov.09:00'T GOY
    Hercules JO11-5DVSU JO11-36 nov.09:45UTRECHT
    JSV Nieuwegein JO9-5DVSU JO9-36 nov.09:45NIEUWEGEIN
    PVC JO8-2DVSU JO8-16 nov.09:45UTRECHT
    DVSU JO8-3DVSU JO8-26 nov.09:45UTRECHT
    ARC JG1DVSU JG1JM6 nov.10:00ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    Focus '07 JO10-2DVSU JO10-26 nov.10:00CULEMBORG
    Sporting '70 MO12-1DVSU JO12-36 nov.10:10UTRECHT
    Bunnik '73 JO12-1DVSU JO12-16 nov.10:15BUNNIK
    Lopik JO14-1DVSU JO14-16 nov.10:30LOPIK
    Bunnik '73 JO17-1DVSU JO17-16 nov.12:00BUNNIK
    Vriendenschaar 2DVSU 26 nov.12:15CULEMBORG
    UVV MO15-3DVSU MO15-16 nov.12:15VLEUTEN
    Vreeswijk 2DVSU 56 nov.13:30NIEUWEGEIN
    IJFC JO11-2JMDVSU JO11-26 nov.14:15IJSSELSTEIN UT
    Lopik 116 nov.14:30LOPIK
    VSC 2DVSU 36 nov.14:30UTRECHT
    PVCV JO15-2DVSU JO15-16 nov.15:55VLEUTEN
    Houten 35+2DVSU 35+112 nov.21:00NIEUWEGEIN
    JSV Nieuwegein 35+1DVSU 35+112 nov.22:00NIEUWEGEIN
    Bilt De FC JO12-2DVSU JO12-213 nov.08:30DE BILT
    DOSC JO11-5DVSU JO11-413 nov.08:30DEN DOLDER
    Houten JO10-2DVSU JO10-113 nov.08:30HOUTEN