• Speelschema Uit

  • ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdPlaats
    Bilt De FC JO8-1DVSU JO8-14 feb.08:30DE BILT
    Bilt De FC JO8-7DVSU JO8-44 feb.08:30DE BILT
    Bilt De FC MO13-2DVSU MO13-34 feb.08:30DE BILT
    Maarssen JO8-5DVSU JO8-34 feb.09:00MAARSSEN
    Bilt De FC JO9-3DVSU JO9-24 feb.09:30DE BILT
    Sporting 70 JO10-7JMDVSU JO10-34 feb.09:45UTRECHT
    DESTO JO12-1DVSU JO12-14 feb.10:00VLEUTEN
    Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-3DVSU JO12-34 feb.10:00MONTFOORT
    VSC 5DVSU 44 feb.10:15UTRECHT
    SV Vechtzoom JO15-2DVSU JO15-24 feb.10:30UTRECHT
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4DVSU JO10-54 feb.10:45UTRECHT
    Domstad Majella 5DVSU 64 feb.11:00UTRECHT
    Oliveo G1JMDVSU G14 feb.11:00PIJNACKER
    VVIJ JO8-1DVSU JO8-24 feb.11:25IJSSELSTEIN UT
    Bunnik '73 2DVSU 24 feb.12:00BUNNIK
    Hoogland JO15-2DVSU JO15-14 feb.12:00HOOGLAND
    Kampong MO15-2DVSU MO15-24 feb.12:00UTRECHT
    UVV JO14-1DVSU JO14-14 feb.12:00VLEUTEN
    Hercules JO14-4DVSU JO14-24 feb.12:15UTRECHT
    Roda '46 JO11-3DVSU JO11-14 feb.12:45LEUSDEN
    Odin 6DVSU 54 feb.13:00UTRECHT
    IJFC JO16-1DVSU JO16-14 feb.14:30IJSSELSTEIN UT
    IJFC JO11-3DVSU JO11-34 feb.15:00IJSSELSTEIN UT
    Voorwaarts 5DVSU 84 feb.15:15UTRECHT
    Sporting '70 JO8-1DVSU JO8-111 feb.08:30UTRECHT
    PVCV JO8-8DVSU JO8-311 feb.08:30VLEUTEN
    Vreeswijk JO9-4DVSU JO9-411 feb.08:30NIEUWEGEIN
    Bilt De FC MO9-1DVSU MO9-111 feb.08:30DE BILT
    Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-6DVSU JO9-311 feb.08:30HOUTEN
    Bilt De FC JO10-7DVSU JO10-311 feb.08:30DE BILT
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3DVSU JO12-211 feb.08:30UTRECHT
    Hercules MO11-1DVSU MO11-211 feb.08:30UTRECHT
    Kampong JO9-3DVSU JO9-211 feb.08:45UTRECHT
    OSM '75 MO13-1DVSU MO13-211 feb.08:45MAARSSEN
    Vliegdorp 't vv JO8-3DVSU JO8-511 feb.09:00HUIS TER HEIDE UT
    De Merino's JO13-1JMDVSU JO13-211 feb.09:00VEENENDAAL
    Sporting '70 JO13-4DVSU JO13-311 feb.09:00UTRECHT
    Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4DVSU JO8-211 feb.09:40HOUTEN
    Elinkwijk MO10-1DVSU MO10-111 feb.10:00UTRECHT
    Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4DVSU JO11-311 feb.10:15HOUTEN
    Bunnik '73 JO13-1DVSU JO13-111 feb.10:15BUNNIK
    Houten MO11-1DVSU MO11-111 feb.10:30HOUTEN
    JSV Nieuwegein JO10-4DVSU JO10-411 feb.11:00NIEUWEGEIN
    Brederodes MO15-1DVSU MO15-111 feb.11:00VIANEN UT
    Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-4DVSU JO9-511 feb.11:15NIEUWEGEIN
    Nieuw Utrecht SV JO11-2DVSU JO11-411 feb.11:30UTRECHT
    PVC JO12-1DVSU JO12-111 feb.12:15UTRECHT
    Odin 2DVSU 311 feb.13:00UTRECHT
    Houten JO11-4DVSU JO11-211 feb.13:00HOUTEN
    Vliegdorp 't vv JO17-1DVSU JO17-111 feb.13:15HUIS TER HEIDE UT
    IJFC 1111 feb.14:30IJSSELSTEIN UT
    Montfoort S.V.'19 7DVSU 711 feb.15:30MONTFOORT
    Hercules VR3DVSU VR113 feb.20:00UTRECHT
    Hooglanderveen MO13-3DVSU MO13-318 feb.08:30HOOGLANDERVEEN
    Graveland 's MO14-1DVSU JO14-218 feb.09:00HILVERSUM
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1DVSU MO11-118 feb.10:30UTRECHT
    SVL 2DVSU 218 feb.12:00LANGBROEK
    Aurora MO13-1DVSU MO13-218 feb.12:05WERKHOVEN
    VSC JO19-1DVSU JO19-118 feb.13:00UTRECHT
    Montfoort S.V.'19 VR30+1DVSU VR30+13 mrt.20:00MONTFOORT