• Speelschema Uit

  • ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdPlaats
    KDO JG3DVSU JG2G29 feb.09:30VLEUTEN
    Sterrenwijk 3DVSU 429 feb.13:00UTRECHT
    PVCV JG1DVSU JG2G29 feb.13:35VLEUTEN
    IJFC (IJsselstein) JG1DVSU JG2G29 feb.16:00VLEUTEN
    VVIJ JO9-4DVSU JO9-47 mrt.08:30IJSSELSTEIN UT
    Meern De JO10-6DVSU JO10-47 mrt.08:30DE MEERN
    IJFC JO13-1DVSU JO13-17 mrt.08:30IJSSELSTEIN UT
    Victoria JO14-2DVSU JO14-17 mrt.08:30LOOSDRECHT
    Vreeswijk JO12-1DVSU JO12-27 mrt.08:30NIEUWEGEIN
    VSC JO8-1DVSU JO8-37 mrt.09:00UTRECHT
    Elinkwijk MO11-1DVSU MO11-17 mrt.09:30UTRECHT
    VRC JO10-1DVSU JO10-17 mrt.09:45VEENENDAAL
    GVVV JO9-6MDVSU, JO9-7M7 mrt.10:00VEENENDAAL
    FC Driebergen MO11-2DVSU MO11-27 mrt.10:00DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
    Houten JO8-6DVSU JO8-47 mrt.10:20HOUTEN
    DOSC JO11-3DVSU JO11-37 mrt.11:00DEN DOLDER
    SVO Krommerijnstreek MO15-1DVSU MO15-27 mrt.11:30ODIJK
    Bilt De FC VR1DVSU VR17 mrt.11:45DE BILT
    Brederodes 2DVSU 27 mrt.12:00VIANEN UT
    Maarssen JO9-4DVSU JO9-27 mrt.13:00MAARSSEN
    VVIJ JO11-8DVSU JO11-47 mrt.13:45IJSSELSTEIN UT
    HSSC'61 117 mrt.14:30HEI- EN BOEICOP
    Delta Sports '95 FC 7DVSU 47 mrt.15:00HOUTEN
    Bilt De FC 7DVSU 37 mrt.15:45DE BILT
    Faja Lobi KDS 6DVSU 77 mrt.15:45UTRECHT
    Vecht de VR30+1DVSU VR30+113 mrt.20:00LOENEN AAN DE VECHT
    VVIJ JO8-2DVSU JO8-214 mrt.08:30IJSSELSTEIN UT
    UVV JO9-1DVSU JO9-114 mrt.08:30VLEUTEN
    DESTO JO12-1DVSU JO12-214 mrt.08:30VLEUTEN
    DHSC JO11-1DVSU JO11-214 mrt.08:30UTRECHT
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-2DVSU JO8-114 mrt.09:00UTRECHT
    Hooglanderveen JO12-2DVSU JO12-114 mrt.09:00HOOGLANDERVEEN
    Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-5DVSU JO13-314 mrt.09:00HOUTEN
    Zeist JO12-1DVSU JO12-414 mrt.09:30ZEIST
    PVCV JO11-2DVSU JO11-114 mrt.09:55VLEUTEN
    DHSC VR2DVSU VR114 mrt.10:00UTRECHT
    Brederodes G1DVSU G214 mrt.10:00VIANEN UT
    Lopik JO15-1DVSU JO15-114 mrt.10:00LOPIK
    VSC JO11-1DVSU JO11-314 mrt.10:00UTRECHT
    Graveland 's MO13-2DVSU MO13-214 mrt.10:00HILVERSUM
    Vreeswijk JO9-3MDVSU JO9-6M14 mrt.10:30NIEUWEGEIN
    Kampong JO13-3DVSU JO13-214 mrt.10:30UTRECHT
    Excelsior'20 JG1DVSU JG1G14 mrt.11:00SCHIEDAM
    Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-5DVSU JO10-514 mrt.11:15NIEUWEGEIN
    Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1DVSU JO10-214 mrt.11:45HOUTEN
    Jonathan JO8-3DVSU JO8-314 mrt.13:30ZEIST
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3DVSU 614 mrt.13:45UTRECHT
    Sporting '70 MO19-2DVSU MO19-114 mrt.14:00UTRECHT
    VVIJ JO14-2DVSU JO14-114 mrt.15:35IJSSELSTEIN UT
    PVC 2DVSU 314 mrt.15:45UTRECHT
    PVCV JO19-4DVSU JO19-114 mrt.16:55VLEUTEN
    Faja Lobi KDS 45+1DVSU 45+120 mrt.21:00VLEUTEN
    DESTO 45+2DVSU 45+120 mrt.22:00VLEUTEN
    VVIJ JO8-5DVSU JO8-421 mrt.08:30IJSSELSTEIN UT
    DHSC JO11-2DVSU JO11-421 mrt.08:30UTRECHT
    AFC Quick 1890 JO12-8DVSU JO12-421 mrt.08:30AMERSFOORT
    Aurora, JO9-2MDVSU JO9-521 mrt.08:30WERKHOVEN
    Hercules JO9-3DVSU JO9-221 mrt.09:00UTRECHT
    Hercules JO9-7MDVSU, JO9-7M21 mrt.09:00UTRECHT
    PVCV JO9-8DVSU JO9-421 mrt.09:40VLEUTEN