Thuisteam | Uitteam | Datum | Aanvangstijd | Plaats | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PVC 35+2 | DVSU 35+1 | 22 mrt. | 21:00 | MAARSSEN | ||
OSM '75 35+3 | DVSU 35+1 | 22 mrt. | 22:00 | MAARSSEN | ||
Montfoort S.V.'19 MO12-1 | DVSU JO12-4 | 23 mrt. | 08:30 | MONTFOORT | ||
Bilt De FC JO14-3 | DVSU JO14-2 | 23 mrt. | 08:30 | DE BILT | ||
Bilt De FC MO13-1 | DVSU MO13-2 | 23 mrt. | 08:30 | DE BILT | ||
Vriendenschaar MO11-1 | DVSU MO11-1 | 23 mrt. | 10:00 | CULEMBORG | ||
Wasmeer MO13-1 | DVSU MO13-3 | 23 mrt. | 10:15 | HILVERSUM | ||
Hercules VR7 | DVSU VR2 | 23 mrt. | 11:45 | UTRECHT | ||
S.V. Houten 6 | DVSU 4 | 23 mrt. | 11:45 | HOUTEN | ||
Focus '07 JO11-3 | DVSU JO11-1 | 23 mrt. | 12:15 | CULEMBORG | ||
DESTO MO15-2 | DVSU MO15-1 | 23 mrt. | 13:15 | VLEUTEN | ||
EDO (U) 7 | DVSU 2 | 23 mrt. | 14:00 | UTRECHT | ||
Nieuwland ASC JO19-2 | DVSU JO19-1 | 23 mrt. | 14:30 | AMERSFOORT | ||
sv Parkhout 7 | DVSU 6 | 23 mrt. | 14:45 | NIEUWEGEIN | ||
Odin 7 | DVSU 3 | 23 mrt. | 15:00 | UTRECHT | ||
Voorwaarts VR1 | DVSU VR2 | 30 mrt. | 13:00 | UTRECHT | ||
Odysseus '91 8 | DVSU 5 | 30 mrt. | 15:00 | UTRECHT | ||
OSM '75 35+3 | DVSU 35+1 | 5 apr. | 20:00 | UTRECHT | ||
Delta Sports '95 FC 35+3 | DVSU 35+1 | 5 apr. | 21:30 | UTRECHT | ||
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1 | DVSU JO13-1 | 6 apr. | 08:30 | UTRECHT | ||
OSM '75 JO14-1 | DVSU JO14-3 | 6 apr. | 08:30 | MAARSSEN | ||
PVC JO14-4 | DVSU JO14-2 | 6 apr. | 10:00 | UTRECHT | ||
Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-1 | DVSU MO13-1 | 6 apr. | 10:15 | HOUTEN | ||
Rijnvogels, fc G1 | DVSU G1 | 6 apr. | 10:30 | KATWIJK ZH | ||
Kampong MO15-3 | DVSU MO15-3 | 6 apr. | 12:00 | UTRECHT | ||
Delta Sports '95 FC 6 | DVSU 6 | 6 apr. | 14:30 | HOUTEN | ||
Bilt De FC JO16-1 | DVSU JO16-1 | 6 apr. | 14:30 | DE BILT | ||
Montfoort S.V.'19 4 | DVSU 4 | 6 apr. | 15:15 | MONTFOORT | ||
DESTO MO17-3 | DVSU MO17-1 | 6 apr. | 15:15 | VLEUTEN | ||
DHSC 5 | DVSU 2 | 6 apr. | 16:00 | UTRECHT | ||
OSM '75 MO15-1 | DVSU MO15-2 | 6 apr. | 16:30 | MAARSSEN | ||
Victoria VR30+1 | DVSU VR30+1 | 12 apr. | 20:00 | LOOSDRECHT | ||
sv Parkhout JO13-3 | DVSU JO13-2 | 13 apr. | 08:30 | NIEUWEGEIN | ||
Focus '07 MO13-2 (9-tal) | DVSU MO13-3 | 13 apr. | 08:45 | CULEMBORG | ||
Saestum JO14-1 | DVSU JO14-1 | 13 apr. | 10:00 | ZEIST | ||
Odin 10 | DVSU 7 | 13 apr. | 11:00 | UTRECHT | ||
Jonathan JO15-3 | DVSU JO15-2 | 13 apr. | 11:15 | ZEIST | ||
sv Parkhout MO15-1 | DVSU MO15-1 | 13 apr. | 12:00 | NIEUWEGEIN | ||
JSV Nieuwegein JO18-2 | DVSU JO18-1 | 13 apr. | 12:15 | NIEUWEGEIN | ||
Hyenas FC VR1 | DVSU VR2 | 13 apr. | 13:45 | UTRECHT | ||
DESTO MO15-3 | DVSU MO15-2 | 13 apr. | 14:00 | VLEUTEN | ||
IJFC 1 | 1 | 13 apr. | 14:30 | IJSSELSTEIN UT | ||
Delta Sports '95 FC 5 | DVSU 5 | 13 apr. | 14:30 | HOUTEN | ||
Jonathan JO19-3 | DVSU JO19-1 | 13 apr. | 14:30 | ZEIST | ||
JSV Nieuwegein VR1 | DVSU VR1 | 13 apr. | 15:15 | NIEUWEGEIN | ||
SCH '44 6 | DVSU 3 | 13 apr. | 16:00 | HARMELEN | ||
OSM '75 35+3 | DVSU 35+1 | 19 apr. | 21:00 | HOUTEN | ||
Delta Sports '95 FC 35+3 | DVSU 35+1 | 19 apr. | 22:00 | HOUTEN | ||
Jonathan JO13-2 | DVSU JO13-1 | 20 apr. | 08:30 | ZEIST | ||
Be Fair G1 | DVSU G1 | 20 apr. | 09:45 | WADDINXVEEN | ||
S.V. Houten JO16-2 | DVSU JO16-1 | 20 apr. | 10:00 | HOUTEN | ||
sv Parkhout JO14-4 | DVSU JO14-2 | 20 apr. | 10:15 | NIEUWEGEIN | ||
sv Parkhout 3 | DVSU 2 | 20 apr. | 11:35 | NIEUWEGEIN | ||
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR3 | DVSU VR2 | 20 apr. | 12:00 | UTRECHT | ||
Elinkwijk MO17-1 | DVSU MO17-1 | 20 apr. | 12:00 | UTRECHT | ||
Bilt De FC JO18-3 | DVSU JO18-1 | 20 apr. | 12:35 | DE BILT | ||
OSM '75 7 | DVSU 6 | 20 apr. | 12:45 | MAARSSEN | ||
Bilt De FC JO15-1 | DVSU JO15-1 | 20 apr. | 13:00 | DE BILT | ||
Sporting '70 MO15-2 | DVSU MO15-3 | 20 apr. | 14:30 | UTRECHT | ||
Meern De 9 | DVSU 4 | 20 apr. | 16:45 | DE MEERN |