• Speelschema Uit

  • ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdPlaats
    Rivierwijkers 35+2DVSU 35+13 apr.AFGELASTUTRECHT
    Faja Lobi KDS 45+1DVSU 45+13 apr.AFGELASTIJSSELSTEIN UT
    VVIJ 45+1DVSU 45+13 apr.AFGELASTIJSSELSTEIN UT
    Sporting '70 JO13-3DVSU JO13-24 apr.AFGELASTUTRECHT
    PVC JO11-2DVSU JO11-34 apr.AFGELASTUTRECHT
    Kampong JO11-2DVSU JO11-14 apr.AFGELASTUTRECHT
    't Goy JO12-1DVSU JO12-24 apr.AFGELAST'T GOY
    Oranje - Wit MO13-1DVSU MO13-24 apr.AFGELASTELST UT
    Erasmus JG1DVSU JG1G4 apr.AFGELAST'S-GRAVENHAGE
    Houten JO14-2DVSU JO14-14 apr.AFGELASTHOUTEN
    DOVO JO12-2DVSU JO12-14 apr.AFGELASTVEENENDAAL
    Brederodes JO15-1DVSU JO15-14 apr.AFGELASTVIANEN UT
    Rivierwijkers 6DVSU 34 apr.AFGELASTUTRECHT
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-2DVSU JO19-14 apr.AFGELASTUTRECHT
    Focus '07 MO19-1DVSU MO19-14 apr.AFGELASTCULEMBORG
    VVIJ JO16-4DVSU JO16-14 apr.AFGELASTIJSSELSTEIN UT
    VIOD VR1DVSU VR14 apr.AFGELASTTIENHOVEN UT
    PVC VR30+1DVSU VR30+110 apr.20:00UTRECHT
    Sporting '70 3DVSU 517 apr.20:00UTRECHT
    Voorwaarts 35+2DVSU 35+117 apr.20:30UTRECHT
    DESTO 45+2DVSU 45+117 apr.21:00UTRECHT
    Faja Lobi KDS 45+1DVSU 45+117 apr.22:00UTRECHT
    Meern De MO13-2DVSU MO13-118 apr.08:30DE MEERN
    Breukelen FC JO13-1DVSU JO13-118 apr.09:00BREUKELEN UT
    OSM '75 MO11-1DVSU MO11-218 apr.09:00MAARSSEN
    SDO JO12-3DVSU JO12-418 apr.09:00BUSSUM
    Hercules JO11-3DVSU JO11-218 apr.09:30UTRECHT
    Schalkwijk MO15-2DVSU MO15-218 apr.09:30SCHALKWIJK
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1DVSU MO11-118 apr.10:30UTRECHT
    Breukelen FC JO13-2DVSU JO13-318 apr.10:30BREUKELEN UT
    VSC 11DVSU 718 apr.11:00UTRECHT
    Woudenberg JO11-4DVSU JO11-418 apr.11:15WOUDENBERG
    WVC JG1DVSU JG2G18 apr.11:30DE KWAKEL
    Meerburg JG1DVSU JG2G18 apr.11:30DE KWAKEL
    RCL JG1GDVSU JG2G18 apr.11:30DE KWAKEL
    OSM '75 JO12-4DVSU JO12-318 apr.12:00MAARSSEN
    IJFC 4DVSU 218 apr.14:00IJSSELSTEIN UT
    FZO 1118 apr.14:30ZEIST
    Montfoort S.V.'19 6DVSU 618 apr.14:30MONTFOORT
    Meern De MO15-2DVSU MO15-118 apr.16:35DE MEERN
    Sporting '70 MO19-2DVSU MO19-125 apr.11:00UTRECHT
    Bilt De FC 11DVSU 525 apr.16:00DE BILT
    Faja Lobi KDS 45+1DVSU 45+18 mei20:00UTRECHT
    Voorwaarts 35+2DVSU 35+18 mei21:00UTRECHT
    Houten 45+2DVSU 45+18 mei21:30UTRECHT
    Hercules JO11-5DVSU JO11-39 mei08:30UTRECHT
    Jonathan MO15-3DVSU MO15-29 mei08:30ZEIST
    Maarssen JO11-5DVSU JO11-49 mei08:55MAARSSEN
    Voorwaarts 7DVSU 79 mei09:45UTRECHT
    Sporting '70 JO12-1DVSU JO12-29 mei09:45UTRECHT
    IJFC JO15-1DVSU JO15-19 mei10:00IJSSELSTEIN UT
    SCH '44 JO14-1DVSU JO14-19 mei11:00HARMELEN
    DESTO JO13-2DVSU JO13-19 mei11:45VLEUTEN
    Meern De 3DVSU 29 mei12:00DE MEERN
    EDO (U) 7DVSU 39 mei13:00UTRECHT
    Saestum VR3DVSU VR19 mei13:00ZEIST
    SC Everstein 119 mei14:30EVERDINGEN
    Odysseus '91 8DVSU 49 mei15:00UTRECHT
    Bilt De FC JO12-3DVSU JO12-19 mei15:45DE BILT
    Saestum JO13-2DVSU JO13-216 mei09:00ZEIST