• Speelschema Thuis

  • ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdVeld
    DVSU 35+1Voorwaarts 35+23 apr.AFGELASTveld 1 (Rivierwijkers)
    DVSU 45+1Houten 45+23 apr.AFGELASTveld 1 VVIJ
    DVSU 35+1Odin 35+23 apr.AFGELASTveld 1 (Rivierwijkers)
    DVSU 45+1DESTO 45+23 apr.AFGELASTveld 1 VVIJ
    DVSU JO11-2VVIJ JO11-44 apr.AFGELASTveld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU MO11-1DESTO MO11-24 apr.AFGELASTveld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU MO11-2Saestum MO11-24 apr.AFGELASTVeld G/voetbal
    DVSU JO12-3Hercules JO12-74 apr.AFGELASTveld 2 DVSU
    DVSU JO13-1Brederodes JO13-14 apr.AFGELASTveld 3 DVSU
    DVSU JO11-4HDS JO11-24 apr.AFGELASTveld 2 DVSU
    DVSU MO13-1Sporting '70 MO13-14 apr.AFGELASTveld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO12-4VRC JO12-54 apr.AFGELASTVeld G/voetbal
    DVSU JO13-3Jonathan JO13-64 apr.AFGELASTveld 3 DVSU
    DVSU MO15-2Sporting '70 MO15-34 apr.AFGELASTveld 2 DVSU
    DVSU G2RODA 23 G1G4 apr.AFGELASTVeld G/voetbal
    DVSU 2DHSC 34 apr.AFGELASTveld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU MO15-1Hercules MO15-14 apr.AFGELASTveld 3 DVSU
    DVSU 5SVM 54 apr.AFGELASTveld 2 DVSU
    DVSU 1Hercules 14 apr.AFGELASTveld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU 6IJFC 104 apr.AFGELASTveld 2 DVSU
    DVSU 7JSV Nieuwegein 94 apr.AFGELASTveld 3 DVSU
    DVSU 35+1Odin 35+217 apr.20:00veld 2 DVSU
    DVSU 45+1Houten 45+217 apr.20:00veld 1
    DVSU 35+1Rivierwijkers 35+217 apr.21:00veld 2 DVSU
    DVSU 45+1VVIJ 45+117 apr.21:30veld 1
    DVSU JO12-2Kampong JO12-318 apr.08:30veld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO11-3Sporting '70 JO11-418 apr.08:30veld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO12-1Meern De JO12-118 apr.08:30veld 2 DVSU
    DVSU JO11-1Meern De JO11-318 apr.08:30veld 2 DVSU
    DVSU JO16-1Hercules JO16-518 apr.08:30veld 3 DVSU
    DVSU JG1GConcordia JG118 apr.10:00veld 2 DVSU
    DVSU MO13-2Nederhorst vv MO13-118 apr.10:00veld 2 DVSU
    DVSU JO19-1Hercules JO19-718 apr.10:00veld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU MO19-1Montfoort S.V. '19 MO19-118 apr.10:30veld 3 DVSU
    DVSU JG2GIJFC (IJsselstein) JG118 apr.11:00veld 3
    DVSU JG2GKDO JG318 apr.11:00veld 3
    DVSU JG2GPVCV JG118 apr.11:30veld 3
    DVSU G2KDO G2G18 apr.11:30Veld G/voetbal
    DVSU JO14-1Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-118 apr.11:30veld 2 DVSU
    DVSU JO13-2VRC JO13-318 apr.12:30veld 3 DVSU
    DVSU JO15-1Houten JO15-318 apr.13:00veld 2 DVSU
    DVSU VR1VSC VR218 apr.14:00veld 3 DVSU
    DVSU 4Voorwaarts 518 apr.14:30veld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU 3VSC 618 apr.14:45veld 2 DVSU
    DVSU VR30+1VSC VR30+224 apr.20:00veld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU 1Houten 125 apr.14:30veld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU G2Woudenberg G12 mei11:30veld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU 4Jonathan 52 mei14:30veld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU 35+1Rivierwijkers 35+28 mei20:00veld 1
    DVSU 35+1Odin 35+28 mei20:30veld 1
    DVSU 45+1VVIJ 45+18 mei20:30veld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU 45+1DESTO 45+28 mei22:00veld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO11-2Sporting '70 JO11-29 mei08:30veld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU JO12-3Jonathan JO12-79 mei08:30veld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU MO11-1Elinkwijk MO11-19 mei08:30Veld G/voetbal
    DVSU JO11-1Vreeswijk JO11-19 mei09:45Veld G/voetbal
    DVSU MO13-1Houten MO13-19 mei10:00veld 3 DVSU
    DVSU JO12-4Veenendaal JO12-19 mei10:00veld 2 DVSU
    DVSU JO13-3OSM '75 JO13-39 mei10:00veld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    DVSU MO13-2Brederodes MO13-19 mei10:00veld 2 DVSU