• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    4 feb. 08:30DVSU MO13-1 - Jonathan MO13-1veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSUUTRECHT
    4 feb. 08:30DVSU JO9-4 - 't Goy JO9-3JMveld 2-DVSU B1UTRECHT
    4 feb. 08:30DVSU JO9-1 - PVC JO9-2veld 2-DVSU A1UTRECHT
    4 feb. 08:30DVSU MO9-1 - Aurora MO9-1veld 2-DVSU A2UTRECHT
    4 feb. 08:30DVSU JO9-5 - Odijk JO9-2veld 2-DVSU B2UTRECHT
    4 feb. 08:30DVSU JO11-2 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3veld 4-DVSU BUTRECHT
    4 feb. 08:30DVSU MO11-2 - Schalkwijk MO11-1veld 4-DVSU AUTRECHT
    4 feb. 08:30DVSU MO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2veld 5 - DVSUUTRECHT
    4 feb. 08:30Bilt De FC JO8-1 - DVSU JO8-1veld 4 A2DE BILT
    4 feb. 08:30Bilt De FC JO8-7 - DVSU JO8-4veld 5 B2DE BILT
    4 feb. 08:30Bilt De FC MO13-2 - DVSU MO13-3veld 2DE BILT
    4 feb. 09:00Maarssen JO8-5 - DVSU JO8-311-veld 11-Maarssen A2MAARSSEN
    4 feb. 09:30DVSU JO8-5 - Meern De JO8-6veld 2-DVSU A1UTRECHT
    4 feb. 09:30DVSU JO10-2 - Kampong JO10-4veld 2-DVSU B1UTRECHT
    4 feb. 09:30DVSU JO10-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-1veld 2-DVSU A2UTRECHT
    4 feb. 09:30DVSU JO10-4 - Kampong JO10-9veld 2-DVSU B2UTRECHT
    4 feb. 09:30Bilt De FC JO9-3 - DVSU JO9-2veld 4 A2DE BILT
    4 feb. 09:45Sporting 70 JO10-7JM - DVSU JO10-3veld 2-Sporting'70 A2UTRECHT
    4 feb. 10:00DVSU JO11-5 - Benschop JO11-2veld 4-DVSU AUTRECHT
    4 feb. 10:00DVSU MO15-1 - JSV Nieuwegein MO15-2veld 5 - DVSUUTRECHT
    4 feb. 10:00DVSU JO17-1 - PVC JO17-1veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSUUTRECHT
    4 feb. 10:00DVSU MO11-1 - IJFC MO11-1veld 4-DVSU BUTRECHT
    4 feb. 10:00DESTO JO12-1 - DVSU JO12-1veld 3 BVLEUTEN
    4 feb. 10:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-3 - DVSU JO12-3veld 4 AMONTFOORT
    4 feb. 10:15VSC 5 - DVSU 4veld 2-VSC / RivierwijkersUTRECHT
    4 feb. 10:30SV Vechtzoom JO15-2 - DVSU JO15-2veld 1UTRECHT
    4 feb. 10:45DVSU MO10-1 - OSM '75 MO10-1veld 2-DVSU A1UTRECHT
    4 feb. 10:45DVSU JO11-4 - Sporting '70 JO11-8veld 2-DVSU BUTRECHT
    4 feb. 10:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4 - DVSU JO10-5veld 1 A2UTRECHT
    4 feb. 11:00Domstad Majella 5 - DVSU 6(1) Domstad Majella (19) - GUTRECHT
    4 feb. 11:00Oliveo G1JM - DVSU G1veld 5-Oliveo (jo8-jo9-jo10) APIJNACKER